JunE 30TH

festival DAY ONE

14:00 - 20:00

NATI KATCHI (SLO) & SHU SHU (SLO)

PETKOVŠKOVO NABREŽJE

14:00 - 20:00

DAMARIS (SLO)

PETKOVŠKOVO NABREŽJE

14:00 - 20:00

URBAN PFEIFER (SLO)

CENTRALNA POSTAJA

14:00 - 20:00

DRUŠTVO GOR (SLO)

ŽMAUC

19:00 - 20:00

SLOVENOLOGY - BOOK PRESENTATION

MODERNA GALERIJA

14:00 - 19:00

YOUNG SANCI KOLEKTIV (SLO)

MODERNA GALERIJA

19:00 - 20:00

INTROSET UBU (SLO)

CONGRESS SQUARE

20:00 - 21:00

CONGRESS SQUARE

21:00 - 22:30

CONGRESS SQUARE

22:30 - 23:00

CONGRESS SQUARE

23:00 - 

CONGRESS SQUARE

23:00 - 05:00

METELKOVA KUD CH0

23:00 - 05:00

MEET (SLO)

METELKOVA KUD CH0

23:00 - 05:00

ROCKERS DUB MASTER SOUND SYSTEM (ITA)

METELKOVA KUD CH0

23:00 - 05:00

VJ MESEC (SLO)

METELKOVA KUD CH0

23:00 - 06:00

CLUB K4

23:00 - 06:00

DAMIR HOFFMAN (SLO)

CLUB K4

23:00 - 06:00

CHRISTIAN KROUPA (SLO)

CLUB K4

23:00 - 06:00

MAYELL (SLO)

CLUB K4

23:00 - 06:00

LIMC (SLO)

CLUB K4

23:00 - 06:00

HERZOG (SLO)

CLUB K4

23:00 - 05:00

MIKE VALE (SLO)

CLUB CIRKUS

23:00 - 05:00

BUCHAN (SLO)

CLUB CIRKUS

JuLY 1ST

festival DAY TWO

14:00 - 20:00

DJ K'POW (SLO)

PETKOVŠKOVO NABREŽJE

14:00 - 20:00

MASSIMO OTA (SLO)

MODERNA GALERIJA

14:00 - 20:00

BOOGIE (SLO)

MODERNA GALERIJA

14:00 - 20:00

DEN7EL (SLO)

CENTRALNA POSTAJA

14:00 - 20:00

LEVANAELL (SLO)

CENTRALNA POSTAJA

14:00 - 20:00

KORS B2B PUFF (SLO)

ŽMAUC

14:00 - 20:00

FRAKU B2B KOSTA (SLO)

ŽMAUC

14:00 - 20:00

OHOROHO SELEKTOR (SLO)

PARK TIVOLI

14:00 - 20:00

LJUBLJANJAH VIBES (SLO)

PARK TIVOLI

14:00 - 20:00

REGGAEMYLITIS (SLO)

PARK TIVOLI

14:00 - 20:00

THE WILD CITIZEN (SLO)

PARK TIVOLI

14:00 - 20:00

DR BANCHO (SLO)

PARK TIVOLI

14:00 - 20:00

ROCKERS DUB MASTER SOUND SYSTEM (SLO)

PARK TIVOLI

14:00 - 20:00

PARK TIVOLI

19:00 - 21:00

CONGRESS SQUARE

21:00 - 22:30

CONGRESS SQUARE

22:30 - 23:00

CONGRESS SQUARE

23:00 -

CONGRESS SQUARE

00:00 - 05:00

METELKOVA KUD CH0

00:00 - 05:00

ULE NAKOVA (SLO)

METELKOVA KUD CH0

23:00 - 06:00

CLUB K4

23:00 - 06:00

SPLINTERHOUSE (SLO)

CLUB K4

23:00 - 06:00

IAN F (SLO)

CLUB K4

23:00 - 06:00

SIMM (SLO)

CLUB K4

23:00 - 06:00

VOLK (SLO)

CLUB K4

23:00 - 05:00

DJ DEY (SLO)

CLUB CIRKUS

23:00 - 05:00

SELEKTA CEE (SLO)

CLUB CIRKUS